PRYMUSI  W  ROKU  SZKOLNYM 2016/2017

 

NAJWYŻSZE  ŚREDNIE  OCEN   w   ROKU SZKOLNYM  2016/2017
UZYSKAŁY  KLASY :
 

VI „B”  średnia  4,66

IV "B"  
średnia  4,49

IV „A”  średnia  4,42

UCZNIOWIE WYRÓŻNIAJĄCY SIĘ W NAUCE
w   roku szkolnym 2016/2017

KLASA IV a
Wiktor Fronczyk śr. 5,5
Szymon Cholewski śr. 5,42
Milena Łazarska śr. 5,42
Gabriela Stefanowicz śr. 5,33
Dominika Kuźmicka śr. 4,92
Julia Rakowska śr. 4,92
Natalia Gogolewska śr. 4,83
Jakub Żaworonek śr. 4,83

KLASA IV b
Roksana Chodziutko śr. 5,67
Urszula Klimaszewska śr. 5,5
Martyna Jaworowska śr. 5,42
Paulina Mackiewicz śr. 5,25
Natalia Krynicka śr. 5,17
Anna Wyszyńska śr. 5,17
Emilia Zabielska śr. 5,08
Mateusz Bojko śr. 5,00
Anna Jakimiuk śr. 4,83
Liwia Piątek śr. 4,82
Julita Gierałtowska śr. 4,75
Maksymilian Pul śr. 4,75
Ewelina Zawadzka śr. 4,75

KLASA IV d
Oskar Kozłowski śr. 5,33
Wojciech Woronowicz śr. 5,33
Julian Andruszkiewicz śr. 5,08
Jakub Gulc śr. 5,08
Adam Łazarski śr. 4,92
Marcin Łazarski śr. 4,92
Adam Kozłowski śr. 4,89
Kacper Radziszewski śr. 4,83
Mateusz Bołbot śr. 4,75
Szymon Ostaszewski śr. 4,75


KLASA V a
Wiktoria Chrzanowska śr. 5,5
Weronika Maliszewska śr. 5,5
Daria Łukjańczuk śr. 5,42
Zuzanna Malarek śr. 5,42
Patrycja Różańska śr. 5,42
Jan Śleszyński śr. 4,75
Anna Zieniewicz  śr. 5,00

KLASA V b
Oliwa Wasilewska śr. 5,85
Daria Mielech śr. 5,75
Michał Burzyński śr. 5,5
Tomasz Kraśnicki śr. 5,33
Martyna Puciłowska śr. 5,33
Julia Dobrzycka śr. 5,08
Michał Romańczuk śr. 5,08
Dawid Popławski śr. 4,92
Eliza Bruns śr. 7,75
Adrian Siergiejuk śr. 4,75


KLASA V d
Jeremiasz Kuźmicki śr. 5,17
Filip Zajko śr. 5,17
Aleksander Kołodziejczyk śr. 5,08
Krzysztof Półtorak śr. 5,0


KLASA VI a
Ewa Kużelewska śr. 5,75
Małgorzata Malec śr. 5,67
Patrycja Wasilewska śr. 5,42
Aleksandra Rybakiewicz  śr. 5,17
Urszula Kozłowska śr. 5,08
Justyna Bajeńska śr. 4,92
Zuzanna Gogolewska śr. 4,92
Piotr Hryszko śr. 4,92
Gabriela Sacharewicz śr. 4,92
Justyna Kopa śr. 4,83 


KLASA VI b
Krzysztof Wasiluk śr. 5,58
Filip Wiślak śr. 5,58
Filip Fabjańczyk śr. 5,67
Barbara Zieniewicz śr. 5,42
Urszula Popko śr. 5,25
Tomasz Roszko śr. 5,17
Faustyna Ciborowska śr. 4,92
Katarzyna Cybulska śr.
Natalia Dudzińska śr. 5,08
Kamila Dworakowska śr. 5,08
Emilia Kisielew śr. 5,08
Maciej Sacharuk śr. 5,0
Michał Sacharuk śr. 4,92
Wiktoria Głażewska śr. 4,75


KLASA VI d
Mateusz Baranowski śr. 5,42
Igor Pogorzelski śr. 5,00
Krzysztof Sacharewicz śr. 4,83
Maksymilian Nos śr. 4,75